Advertisements
Headlines

Week 5 Fantasy Football Rankings

USA Today Sports

Byes: Jets, Dolphins, Vikings, Panthers

QB:

  1. Tom Brady (NE) at DAL
  2. Aaron Rodgers (GB) vs STL
  3. Philip Rivers (SD) at PIT
  4. Peyton Manning (DEN) at OAK
  5. Matt Ryan (ATL) vs WAS
  6. Russel Wilson (SEA) at CIN
  7. Drew Brees (NO) at PHI
  8. Carson Palmer (ARI) at DET
  9. Sam Bradford (PHI) vs NO
  10. Eli Manning (NYG) vs SF
  11. Blake Bortles (JAX) at TB
  12. Tyrod Taylor (BUF) at TEN
  13. Andy Dalton (CIN) vs SEA
  14. Joe Flacco (BAL) vs CLE
  15. Marcus Mariota (TEN) vs BUF
  16. Kirk Cousins (WAS) at ATL
  17. Alex Smith (KC) vs CHI
  18. Matthew Stafford (DET) vs ARI
  19. Josh McCown (CLE) at BAL
  20. Jay Cutler (CHI) at KC
  21. Matt Hasselback (IND) at HOU
  22. Jameis Winston (TB) vs JAX
  23. Derek Carr (OAK) vs DEN
  24. Colin Kaepernick (SF) at NYG
  25. Brian Hoyer (HOU) vs IND
  26. Nick Foles (STL) at GB
  27. Michael Vick (PIT) at SD
  28. Brandon Weeden (DAL) vs NE

RB:

1. LeVeon Bell (PIT) at SD

2. Jamaal Charles (KC) vs CHI

3. Justin Forsett (BAL) vs CLE

4. Dion Lewis (NE) at DAL

5. Matt Forte (CHI) at KC

6. Todd Gurley (STL) at GB

7. Eddie Lacy (GB) vs STL

8. Devonta Freeman (ATL) vs WAS

9. Marshawn Lynch (SEA) at CIN

10. Karlos Williams (BUF) at TEN

11. Carlos Hyde (SF) at NYG

12. Mark Ingram (NO) at PHI

13. Latavius Murray (OAK) vs DEN

14. Chris Johnson (ARI) at DET

15. Doug Martin (TB) vs JAX

16. Danny Woodhead (SD) vs PIT

17. Jeremy Hill (CIN) vs SEA

18. Joseph Randle (DAL) vs NE

19. TJ Yeldon (JAX) at TB

20. Ameer Abdullah (DET) vs ARI

21. Ronnie Hillman (DEN) at OAK

22. DeMarco Murray (PHI) vs NO

23. Frank Gore (IND) at HOU

24. Matt Jones (WAS) at ATL

25. Melvin Gordon (SD) vs PIT

26. Isaiah Crowell (CLE) at BAL

27. Rashad Jennings (NYG) vs SF

28. CJ Anderson (DEN) at OAK

29. LeGarrette Blount (NE) at DAL

30. Antonio Andrews (TEN) vs BUF

31. Andre Ellington (ARI) at DET

32. Shane Vereen (NYG) vs SF

33. Giovani Bernard (CIN) vs SEA

34. Duke Johnson (CLE) at BAL

35. Darren McFadden (DAL) vs NE

36. Alfred Morris (WAS) at ATL

37. James Starks (GB) vs STL

38. Ryan Mathews (PHI) vs NO

39. Khiry Robinson (NO) at PHI

40. Charles Sims (TB) vs JAX

41. Chris Thompson (WAS) at ATL

42. Andre Williams (NYG) vs SF

43. Bishop Sankey (TEN) vs BUF

44. Darren Sproles (PHI) vs NO

45. DeAngelo Williams (PIT) at SD

46. Thomas Rawls (SEA) at CIN

WR:

1. Julio Jones (ATL) vs WAS

2. Odell Beckham (NYG) vs SF

3. DeAndre Hopkins (HOU) vs IND

4. Randall Cobb (GB) vs STL

5. Keenan Allen (SD) vs PIT

6. Jeremy Maclin (KC) vs CHI

7. AJ Green (CIN) vs SEA

8. Jordan Matthews (PHI) vs NO

9. Antonio Brown (PIT) at SD

10. Deymarius Thomas (DEN) at OAK

11. Larry Fitzgerald (ARI) at DET

12. Emmanuel Sanders (DEN) at OAK

13. Alshon Jeffrey (CHI) at KC

14. James Jones (GB) vs STL

15. Julian Edelman (NE) at DAL

16. Donte Moncrief (IND) at HOU

17. Allen Robinson (JAX) at TB

18. Mike Evans (TB) vs JAX

19. Calvin Johnson (DET) vs ARI

20. Kendall Wright (TEN) vs BUF

21. Amari Cooper (OAK) vs DEN

22. TY Hilton (IND) at HOU

23. Pierre Garcon (WAS) at ATL

24. Vincent Jackson (TB) vs JAX

25. Leonard Hankerson (ATL) vs WAS

26. Allen Hurns (JAX) at TB

27. Brandin Cooks (NO) at PHI

28. Percy Harvin (BUF) at TEN

29. Anquan Boldin (SF)  at NYG

30. DeSean Jackson (WAS) at ATL

31. Doug Baldwin (SEA) at CIN

32. Martavis Bryant (PIT) at SD

33. Sammy Watkins (BUF) at TEN

34. Kamar Aiken (BAL) vs CLE

35. Eddie Royal (CHI) at KC

36. Travis Benjamin (CLE) at BAL

37. Michael Floyd (ARI) at DET

38. Terrance Williams (DAL) vs NE

39. Ty Montgomery (GB) vs STL

40. Reuben Randle (NYG) vs SF

41. Michael Crabtree (OAK) vs DEN

42. Dorial Green-Beckham (TEN) vs BUF

43. Dontrell Ingram (SD) vs PIT

44. Jamison Crowder (WAS) at ATL

45. Torrey Smith (SF) at NYG

46. Marvin Jones (CIN) vs SEA

47. John Brown (ARI) at DET

48. Tavon Austin (STL) at GB

49. Golden Tate (DET) vs ARI

50. Tyler Lockett (SEA) at CIN

51. Willie Snead (NO) at PHI

52. Jermaine Kearse (SEA) at CIN

 

TE:

  1. Rob Gronkowski (NE) at DAL
  2. Travis Kelce (KC) vs CHI
  3. Jason Witten (DAL) vs NE
  4. Owen Daniels (DEN) at OAK
  5. Charles Clay (BUF) at TEN
  6. Antonio Gates (SD) vs PIT
  7. Delanie Walker (TEN) vs BUF
  8. Jimmy Graham (SEA) at CIN
  9. Tyler Eifert (CIN) vs SEA2q
  10. Martellus Bennett (CHI) at KC
  11. Richard Rodgers (GB) vs STL
  12. Zach Ertz (PHI) vs NO
  13. Heath Miller (PIT) at SD
  14. Coby Fleener (IND) at HOU
  15. Gary Barnidge (CLE) at BAL
  16. Larry Donnell (NYG) vs SF
  17. Ladarius Green (SD) vs PIT
  18. Vernon Davis (SF) at NYG
  19. Clay Harbor (JAX) at TB
  20. Jared Cook (STL) at GB

DEF:

  1. Denver Defense at OAK
  2. Patriots Defense at DAL
  3. Cardinals Defense at DET
  4. Packers Defense vs STL
  5. Giants Defense vs SF
  6. Bills Defense at TEN
  7. Chargers Defense vs PIT
  8. Chiefs Defense vs CHI
  9. Seahawks Defense at CIN
  10. Bengals Defense vs SEA
  11. Steelers Defense at SD
  12. Ravens Defense vs CLE
  13. Falcons Defense vs WAS
  14. Jaguars Defense at TB
  15. Colts Defense at HOU
  16. Titans Defense vs BUF
  17. Buccaneers Defense vs JAX
  18. Rams Defense at GB
  19. Bears Defense at KC
  20. Browns Defense at BAL
Advertisements

Subscribe to The Game Day Report for the latest sports news, offers, highlights, and exclusive content.

Join 190,402 other followers

Comments

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: